Alexa
ManipalHospitals
EMERGENCY 011 – 4040-7070
Fetching details…

Bio Medical Report

BioMedical Waste Report 

Month

RedYellowBlueWhite Total WeightsReports
April 2018382.19404.7749.3120.54856.8 
May 2018828.55559.72138.6334.21561.09 
June 2018914.27712.37138.8953.011818.53View Report
August 2018707.016782.016116.29881.3981714.768 
September 2018933.561001.76190.4149.772212.97 
October 20181455.041620.15342.2385.573502.99 
November872.29794.24199.8184.611950.95 
December 2018622.51763.32220.7760.461667.06 
January 20191029.631081.44213.8658.672383.6 
February 2019804.33851.93225.3148.211929.78 
March 20191221.391331.21228.9172.162853.67 
April 20191455.1241509.46211.98574.113337.78 
May 20191237.741278.71216.4161.942794.8 
June 20191341.281447.11263.7143.583095.68 
July 201912481308.74251.6754.912863.32View Report
August 20191404.081428.07285.0453.533170.72 
September 20191635.581552.13279.08633529.79 
October 20191448.441490.71228.0875.593,242.82‬ 
X

Write to Me

Hello ! You can escalate your issues by writing directly to me.